Список дипсостава

     

ПОСОЛЬСТВО

 

Ермолов Валерий Николаевич

Ермолова Ирина Викторовна

 

-

Посол

Ревуцкий Антон Викторович

Ревуцкая Наталья Валерьевна

 

-

советник-посланник

Галкин Алексей Николаевич

Галкина Екатерина Викторовна

 

-

советник

Горынцев Дмитрий Викторович

Горынцева Елена Викторовна

 

- советник

Краснов Дмитрий Евгеньевич

Краснова Марина Сергеевна

 

-

советник

Чернышев Максим Сергеевич

Чернышева Елизавета Степановна

 

-

советник

Срывков Александр Львович

Срывкова Марина Павловна

 

-

первый секретарь

Сеськанов Павел Андреевич

Орловская Вероника Евгеньевна

 

-

первый секретарь,
зав. консульским отделом

Окунев Алексей Александрович

Окунева Елена Анатольевна

 

- первый секретарь

Антипов Александр Владимирович

Антипова Анна Петровна

 

-

первый секретарь

 

Королев Сергей Александрович

Королева Ксения Олеговна

 

-

второй секретарь

Копылов Василий Александрович

 

- второй секретарь

Сальников Максим Александрович

Хмелевская Елена Алексеевна

 

-

второй секретарь, пресс-атташе

Бреев Андрей Викторович

 

-

атташе

Белов Сергей Сергеевич

Спивак Екатерина Александровна

 

-

атташе

Миргород Павел Александрович

Миргород Василина Александровна

 

-

атташе

Савченко Роман Вячеславович

Савченко Анастасия Николаевна

 

- атташе

 

АППАРАТ ВОЕННОГО АТТАШЕ

 

Гуров Дмитрий Станиславович

Гурова Марина Александровна

 

  военный атташе

Белянкин Сергей Николаевич

Белянкина Ирина Валериевна

 

 

помощник
военного атташе

Толкачев Игорь Константинович

Толкачева Екатерина Сергеевна

 

-

помощник военного атташе

 

ТОРГОВОЕ ПРЕДСТАВИТЕЛЬСТВО

 

Слизков  Алексей Владимирович

Слизкова Екатерина Викторовна

 

-

торговый представитель

Прудников Николай Григорьевич

Прудникова Александра Владимировна

 

- заместитель торгового представителя

Степанов Андрей Александрович

Степанова Евгения Анатольевна

 

- заместитель торгового представителя

 

ПРЕДСТАВИТЕЛЬСТВО РОССОТРУДНИЧЕСТВА

(РОССИЙСКИЙ ЦЕНТР НАУКИ И КУЛЬТУРЫ)

 

Ахметов Айрат Асхатович

Ахметова Альфия Рустамовна

-

руководитель представительства

(советник Посольства)

 

ПРЕДСТАВИТЕЛЬСТВО ГОСКОРПОРАЦИИ "РОСТЕХ"

 

Григорьев Владимир Александрович

Григорьева Виктория Ивановна

-

руководитель представительства,

заместитель торгового представителя